Loading...
Allievi 2017-09-20T18:09:03+00:00

Lista aggiornata degli allievi in corso divisi per anno (per il full time)

Primo Anno

  1. Luca Asioli
  2. Sara Balatti
  3. Rachele Baldi
  4. Alberto Basso
  5. Linda Cappa
  6. Alice Caslini
  7. Ilaria Castellana
  8. Ilaria Cossu
  9. Nicolò De Bigontina
  10. Saya Del Bene
  11. Viola Falqui Massidda
  12. Carla Favata
  13. Martina Fornasaro
  14. Pietro Galetta
  15. Ambra Giovagnoli
  16. Giada Kodra
  17. Federica Kim Mai
  18. Andrea Meli
  19. Nicola Monterumisi
  20. Giulia Petrucciani
  21. Anna Jessica Reatto
  22. Sarah Ruggieri
  23. Chiara Sassi
  24. Chiara Schiappapietra
  25. Paride Scocco
  26. Susanna Scroglieri
  27. Sara Slaviero
  28. Cesare Soffiati
  29. Sofia Solmi
  30. Sara Spagna
  31. Alice Stratta
  32. Nicole Tortora
  33. Francesca Vecchio

Secondo Anno

  1. Michele Anastasi
  2. Maria Letizia Andrighetti
  3. Alessio Antelmi
  4. Stefano Benassi
  5. Camilla Berardi
  6. Benedetta Boschi
  7. Eleonora Buccarini
  8. Chiara Campanile
  9. Dario Campo
  10. Paolo Cantele
  11. Pierluigi Cocciolito
  12. Francesco Esposito
  13. Matteo Francia
  14. Matteo Germinario
  15. Pamela Giannini
  16. Elisa Gobbi
  17. Annapaola Inselvini
  18. Alice Luterotti
  19. Claudia Luzzi
  20. Chiara Novaro
  21. Marta Occhi
  22. Cecilia Parazzoli
  23. Laura Possamai
  24. Alia Quercia
  25. Federica Rini
  26. Tiziana Salerno
  27. Marco Savorelli
  28. Elena Francesca Tarallo
  29. Giorgia Visca
  30. Erika Zanoncelli

Terzo Anno

  1. Irene Albanese
  2. Luca Benini
  3. Giulia Bernardi
  4. Mattia Bignardi
  5. Massimiliano Carulli
  6. Ilario Castagnola
  7. Mattia Cavallari
  8. Francesca Ciavaglia
  9. Marianna Dalle Nogare
  10. Giuliana D’Angelo
  11. Beatrice De Pascale
  12. Giulia Ercolessi
  13. Federica Esposito
  14. Irene Frascione
  15. Caterina Gabrieli
  16. Noemi Galeano
  17. Laura Iandoli
  18. Valentina Lamanna
  19. Francesca Marsi
  20. Giulia Eleonora Musso
  21. Domenico Nappi
  22. Eleonora Pace
  23. Timothy Pagani
  24. Matilde Pellegri
  25. Valeria Pian
  26. Rachele Renda
  27. Alessio Ruaro
  28. Martina Santoro
  29. Alice Spigariol
  30. Eleonora Tavilla

Lista aggiornata degli allievi diplomati.

Diplomati 2014-2015

  1. Matilde Bassetti
  2. Michela Belletti
  3. Melania Beraldo
  4. Giuseppe Brancato
  5. Maria Caradonna
  6. Luca Ciardone
  7. Giorgia Cino
  8. Selene Demaria
  9. Alessandro Di Giulio
  10. Nicole Di Patrizio
  11. V. Massimo Finocchiaro
  12. Jennifer Giovannini
  13. Giulia Grifa
  14. Riccardo Grilli
  15. Francesca Iembo
  16. Federica Laganà
  17. Stefano Limerutti
  18. Fabio Nania
  19. Pamela Naranzoni
  20. Benedetta Nistri
  21. Marta Pillastrini
  22. Ileana Pipitone
  23. Rossella Prignano
  24. Roberto Serafini
  25. Nicola Vivaldi

Diplomati 2015-2016

1. Hilary Aeschliman
2. Giulia Bellanzoni
3. Priscilla Bellino
4. Francesco Bertoni
5. Jacopo Bertoni
6. Camilla Bribani
7. Valentina Brunori
8. Andrea Giovanni Busato
9. Concetta Castagnozzi
10.Riccardo Ciabò
11. Rachele Cioni
12.Martina De March
13.Francesco Galuppi
14.Chiara Giordano
15.Jonathan Guerrero
16.Manuel Mario
17.Lara Moretto
18.Noemi Nappi
19.Stefano Perrier
20.Silvia Riccò
21.Rosalba Veniero

Diplomati 2016-2017

  1. Arianna Bertelli
  2. Beatrice Burelli
  3. Mara Callini
  4. Francesca Catto
  5. Francesco Cusini
  6. Elena De Luca
  7. Andrea Di Bella
  8. Francesco Fusai
  9. Angelo Lauletta
  10. Martina Maiorino
  11. Mirko Marras
  12. Ida Angela Matera
  13. Pietro Mattarelli
  14. Sandro Mazzuferi
  15. Gea Rambelli
  16. Matteo Romano
  17. Nicholas Rossi
  18. Elisa Sammauro
  19. Federica Scalia
  20. Giulia Silvestri
  21. Pamela Tamantini
  22. Roberto Tomassoli
  23. Margherita Toso